Accessory: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 613: | Line 613: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
=== ELSWORD === | === ELSWORD === | ||
Line 641: | Line 641: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ARCH_ANGEL CROWN | | ARCH_ANGEL CROWN | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Name: Arch-Angel Crown (Elsword) | Name: Arch-Angel Crown (Elsword) | ||
Type: Face Accessory | Type: Face Accessory | ||
Line 792: | Line 792: | ||
Type: Lower Body Accessory | Type: Lower Body Accessory | ||
|} | |||
=== EVE === | |||
{| width="800" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
|- | |||
| '''ITEM''' | |||
| '''STATS''' | |||
| '''DESCRIPTION''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |