Subliminal Rage: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Magic Attack Increase !! Awk. Charge Speed !! Awk. Duration Decrease | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Magic Attack Increase !! Awk. Charge Speed !! Awk. Duration Decrease | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 60 || 2.5% || 4% || rowspan= | | align="left" | 1 || 60 || 2.5% || 4% || rowspan=4 | -30% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 67 || 5% || 8% | | align="left" | 2 || 67 || 5% || 8% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 69 || 7.5% || 12% | | align="left" | 3 || 69 || 7.5% || 12% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || ??% || ??% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |