Fire Stigma: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! Magical Defense Decrease<br>per Stigma !! Max Stacks !! Duration !! Reactivation Cooldown !! Explosion<br>(Magical) !! KD Reduction | ! Magical Defense Decrease<br>per Stigma !! Max Stacks !! Duration !! Reactivation Cooldown !! Explosion<br>(Magical) !! KD Reduction | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 60 || % || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || 60 || % || rowspan="4" | 4 || rowspan="4" | 10 Seconds || rowspan="4" | 0.5 Seconds || % || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 66 || % || % || - | | align="left" | 2 || 66 || % || % || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 68 || 12% || 380% || -30 | | align="left" | 3 || 68 || 12% || rowspan=2 | 380% || rowspan=2 | -30 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || 16% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |