Transformation: Offensive Mode: Difference between revisions
Transformation: Offensive Mode (view source)
Revision as of 06:11, 16 October 2016
, 16 October 2016→Skill Information
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 69 || 15% || 15% | | align="left" | 3 || 69 || 15% || 15% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || 20% || 20% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |