Socketing Equipment: Difference between revisions
→Acquirable stats
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 643: | Line 643: | ||
! Korean Text | ! Korean Text | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
! Minimum - Lv. | ! Minimum - Lv. 90 | ||
! Maximum - Lv. | ! Maximum - Lv. 90 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HP | | HP | ||
Line 650: | Line 650: | ||
HP 증가 +x% (최대 50%) | HP 증가 +x% (최대 50%) | ||
| Increases your Max HP +x% amount. | | Increases your Max HP +x% amount. | ||
| On Weapon: | | On Weapon: 1435 (1%)<br />On Armor: 718 (0.5%) | ||
| On Weapon: | | On Weapon: 8610 (6%)<br />On Armor: 4305 (3%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Physical Attack | | Physical Attack | ||
| [[Image:Spatt.png]] | | [[Image:Spatt.png]] | ||
물리 공격력 +x | 물리 공격력 +x | ||
| Increases your Physical Attack +x amount. <font color=red>'''(Only available from Physical Attack Magic Stone and Magic Stone of | | Increases your Physical Attack +x amount. <font color=red>'''(Only available from Physical Attack Magic Stone, Magic Stone of Harmony, and Magic Stone of Origin)'''</font> | ||
| On Weapon: 75<br />On Armor: ?? | | On Weapon: 75<br />On Armor: ?? | ||
| On Weapon: 225<br />On Armor: 50 | | On Weapon: 225<br />On Armor: 50 | ||
Line 663: | Line 663: | ||
| [[Image:Smatt.png]] | | [[Image:Smatt.png]] | ||
마법 공격력 +x | 마법 공격력 +x | ||
| Increases your Magical Attack +x amount. <font color=red>'''(Only available from Magical Attack Magic Stone and Magic Stone of | | Increases your Magical Attack +x amount. <font color=red>'''(Only available from Magical Attack Magic Stone, Magic Stone of Mystery, and Magic Stone of Origin)'''</font> | ||
| On Weapon: 75<br />On Armor: ?? | | On Weapon: 75<br />On Armor: ?? | ||
| On Weapon: 225<br />On Armor: 50 | | On Weapon: 225<br />On Armor: 50 | ||
Line 684: | Line 684: | ||
| [[Image: Scrit.png]] | | [[Image: Scrit.png]] | ||
x% 확률 1.5배 크리티털 | x% 확률 1.5배 크리티털 | ||
| Increases your Critcal Hit Rate +x% amount. | | Increases your Critcal Hit Rate +x% amount. (Max: 100%) | ||
| On Weapon: | | On Weapon: 143 (1%)<br />On Armor: 72 (0.5%) | ||
| On Weapon: | | On Weapon: 858 (6%)<br />On Armor: 429 (3%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Additional Damage | | Additional Damage | ||
| | | | ||
| Increases your damage (both magical and physical) that works in both PvE and PvP. | | Increases your damage (both magical and physical) that works in both PvE and PvP. | ||
| On Weapon: | | On Weapon: 143 (1%)<br />On Armor: 72 (0.5%) | ||
| On Weapon: | | On Weapon: 858 (6%)<br />On Armor: 429 (3%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Accuracy | | Accuracy | ||
| [[Image: Sacc.png]] | | [[Image: Sacc.png]] | ||
x% 확률 공격 명중 (최대 | x% 확률 공격 명중 (최대 30%) | ||
| Increases your Accuracy +x% amount. (Max: 30%) | | Increases your Accuracy +x% amount. (Max: 30%) <font color=red>'''(No longer available)'''</font> | ||
| On Weapon: 256 (2%)<br />On Armor: | | On Weapon: 256 (2%)<br />On Armor: 143(1%) | ||
| On Weapon: | | On Weapon: 1716 (12%)<br />On Armor: 858 (6%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Awakening Charge Speed | | Awakening Charge Speed (DP Charge) | ||
| [[Image: Sawa.png]] | | [[Image: Sawa.png]] | ||
각성 충전 속도 +x% | 각성 충전 속도 +x% | ||
| Increases your Awakening Charge Speed +x%. (Max: 50%)<br /> | | Increases your Awakening Charge Speed +x%. (Max: 50%)<br /> | ||
| On Weapon: 256 (2%)<br />On Armor: | | On Weapon: 256 (2%)<br />On Armor: 143 (1%) | ||
| On Weapon: | | On Weapon: 1716 (12%)<br />On Armor: 858 (6%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Awakening Time | | Awakening Time (DP Consumption Reduction) | ||
| [[Image: Sasec.png]] | | [[Image: Sasec.png]] | ||
각성 시간 증가 +x초 (최대 30초) | 각성 시간 증가 +x초 (최대 30초) | ||
Line 717: | Line 717: | ||
| Evasion | | Evasion | ||
| [[Image: Sdodge.png]] | | [[Image: Sdodge.png]] | ||
x% 확률 공격 회피 (최대 | x% 확률 공격 회피 (최대 30%) | ||
| Increases your Dodge Rate +x% amount. (Max: 30%) | | Increases your Dodge Rate +x% amount. (Max: 30%) <font color=red>'''(No longer available)'''</font> | ||
| On Weapon: | | On Weapon: 143 (1%)<br />On Armor: 72 (0.5%) | ||
| On Weapon: | | On Weapon: 858 (6%)<br />On Armor: 429 (3%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Damage Reduction | | Damage Reduction | ||
| | | | ||
| Reduce the damage taken (both magical and physical) that works in both PvE and PvP. | | Reduce the damage taken (both magical and physical) that works in both PvE and PvP. (Max: 45%) | ||
| On Weapon: | | On Weapon: 143 (1%)<br />On Armor: 72 (0.5%) | ||
| On Weapon: | | On Weapon: 858 (6%)<br />On Armor: 429 (3%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Attack Speed | | Attack Speed | ||
Line 732: | Line 732: | ||
속도 증가 +x% (최대 20%) | 속도 증가 +x% (최대 20%) | ||
| Increases your Attack Speed +x% amount. (Max: 30%) | | Increases your Attack Speed +x% amount. (Max: 30%) | ||
| On Weapon: | | On Weapon: 143 (1%)<br />On Armor: 72 (0.5%) | ||
| On Weapon: | | On Weapon: 858 (6%)<br />On Armor: 429 (3%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Movement Speed | | Movement Speed | ||
Line 739: | Line 739: | ||
이동 속도 증가 +x% (최대 20%) | 이동 속도 증가 +x% (최대 20%) | ||
| Increases your Movement Speed +x% amount. (Max: 30%) | | Increases your Movement Speed +x% amount. (Max: 30%) | ||
| On Weapon: | | On Weapon: 429 (3%)<br />On Armor: 215 (1.5%) | ||
| On Weapon: | | On Weapon: 2574 (18%)<br />On Armor: 1287 (9%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jump Speed | | Jump Speed | ||
Line 746: | Line 746: | ||
점프 속도 증가 +x% (최대 20%) | 점프 속도 증가 +x% (최대 20%) | ||
| Increases your Jump Speed +x% amount. (Max: 30%) | | Increases your Jump Speed +x% amount. (Max: 30%) | ||
| On Weapon: | | On Weapon: 429 (3%)<br />On Armor: 215 (1.5%) | ||
| On Weapon: | | On Weapon: 2574 (18%)<br />On Armor: 1287 (9%) | ||
|- | |||
| MP Gain when attacking | |||
| | |||
| Increases your MP Gain when attacking +x% amount. (Max: 50%) | |||
| On Weapon: 143 (1%)<br />On Armor: 72 (0.5%) | |||
| On Weapon: 858 (6%)<br />On Armor: 429 (3%) | |||
|- | |||
| MP Gain when attacked | |||
| | |||
| Increases your MP Gain when attacked +x% amount. (Max: 50%) | |||
| On Weapon: 143 (1%)<br />On Armor: 72 (0.5%) | |||
| On Weapon: 858 (6%)<br />On Armor: 429 (3%) | |||
|- | |||
| Specialization A | |||
| | |||
| Increases your Specialization A +x% amount. | |||
| On Weapon: 143 (1%)<br />On Armor: 72 (0.5%) | |||
| On Weapon: 858 (6%)<br />On Armor: 429 (3%) | |||
|- | |||
| Specialization B | |||
| | |||
| Increases your Specialization B +x% amount. | |||
| On Weapon: 143 (1%)<br />On Armor: 72 (0.5%) | |||
| On Weapon: 858 (6%)<br />On Armor: 429 (3%) | |||
|- | |||
| Maximize | |||
| | |||
| Increases your Maximize +x% amount. (Max: 100%) | |||
| On Weapon: 143 (1%)<br />On Armor: 72 (0.5%) | |||
| On Weapon: 858 (6%)<br />On Armor: 429 (3%) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| All Attribute (Elemental) Resistance | | All Attribute (Elemental) Resistance | ||
Line 763: | Line 793: | ||
| MP Gain | | MP Gain | ||
| | | | ||
| Increases your MP Gain when attacked | | Increases your MP Gain when attacked and attacking +x% amount. (Max: 50%) <font color=red>'''(Only available from Mana Magic Stone)'''</font> | ||
| On Weapon: 1% | | On Weapon: 1% | ||
| On Weapon: 5% | | On Weapon: 5% | ||
Line 784: | Line 814: | ||
| On Weapon: 0.5%<br />On Armor: 0.25% | | On Weapon: 0.5%<br />On Armor: 0.25% | ||
| On Weapon: 3%<br />On Armor: 1.5% | | On Weapon: 3%<br />On Armor: 1.5% | ||
|- | |||
| EXP Gain | |||
| | |||
| EXP Gain +x% amount. <font color=red>'''(Only available from Magic Stone of Growth)'''</font> | |||
| On Weapon: 1%<br />On Armor: 0.5% | |||
| On Weapon: 6%<br />On Armor: 3% | |||
|- | |||
| Recovery Item Effectiveness | |||
| | |||
| Recovery Item Effectiveness +x% amount. <font color=red>'''(Only available from Magic Stone of Growth)'''</font> | |||
| On Weapon: 1%<br />On Armor: 0.5% | |||
| On Weapon: 6%<br />On Armor: 3% | |||
|- | |||
| Increased Damage to bosses | |||
| | |||
| Increased Damage to bosses +x% amount. <font color=red>'''(Only available from Magic Stone of Pursuit)'''</font> | |||
| On Weapon: 1%<br />On Armor: 0.5% | |||
| On Weapon: 6%<br />On Armor: 3% | |||
|- | |||
| Decreased Damage from bosses | |||
| | |||
| Decreased Damage from bosses -x% amount. <font color=red>'''(Only available from Magic Stone of Pursuit)'''</font> | |||
| On Weapon: 1%<br />On Armor: 0.5% | |||
| On Weapon: 6%<br />On Armor: 3% | |||
|- | |||
| Increased Damage when enemy HP is below 30% | |||
| | |||
| Increased x% amount Damage when enemy HP is below 30%. <font color=red>'''(Only available from Magic Stone of Retaliation)'''</font> | |||
| On Weapon: 1%<br />On Armor: 0.5% | |||
| On Weapon: 6%<br />On Armor: 3% | |||
|- | |||
| Damage Reduction when HP is below 30% | |||
| | |||
| Damage Reduction x% amount when HP is below 30%. <font color=red>'''(Only available from Magic Stone of Retaliation)'''</font> | |||
| On Weapon: 1%<br />On Armor: 0.5% | |||
| On Weapon: 6%<br />On Armor: 3% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> | |||
== Stat Calculation == | == Stat Calculation == |