Back Kick/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "'''[主动技]'''" to "{{SkillTypeCN|A}}") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| [[Image:Back Kick.png]]<br> | | [[Image:Back Kick.png]]<br> | ||
| {{SkillTypeCN|A}} 蕾娜快速用脚猛击敌人腹部,减少其攻击力,脚踢时为霸体状态。 | | {{SkillTypeCN|A}} 蕾娜快速用脚猛击敌人腹部,减少其攻击力,脚踢时为霸体状态。 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|真|后踹}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |