Category:超技能: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "魔神之灾" to "深渊灾难") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
=== [[Elsword/zh-hans|艾索德]] === | === [[Elsword/zh-hans|艾索德]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lord Knight/zh-hans|骑士领主]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:GaintSlash.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:GaintSlash.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Gigantic Slash/zh-hans|无极斩杀]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Gigantic Slash/zh-hans|无极斩杀]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rune Slayer/zh-hans|符文杀手]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SRB.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SRB.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shining Rune Buster/zh-hans|符文杀戮]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Shining Rune Buster/zh-hans|符文杀戮]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Infinity Sword/zh-hans|无尽之刃]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SRain.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SRain.png]] | ||
Line 19: | Line 25: | ||
=== [[Aisha/zh-hans|爱莎]] === | === [[Aisha/zh-hans|爱莎]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Elemental Master/zh-hans|元素导师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:EM.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:EM.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Elemental Storm/zh-hans|元素风暴]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Elemental Storm/zh-hans|元素风暴]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Void Princess/zh-hans|虚无公主]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:VP.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:VP.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Abyss Angkor/zh-hans|地狱安古勒]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Abyss Angkor/zh-hans|地狱安古勒]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dimension Witch/zh-hans|次元魔女]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:FS.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:FS.png]] | ||
Line 33: | Line 45: | ||
=== [[Rena/zh-hans|蕾娜]] === | === [[Rena/zh-hans|蕾娜]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Wind Sneaker/zh-hans|风行者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SS.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SS.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Spiral Strike/zh-hans|狂旋之舞]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Spiral Strike/zh-hans|狂旋之舞]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Grand Archer/zh-hans|守护者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SDestiny.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SDestiny.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hunter's Destiny/zh-hans|神矢天命]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Hunter's Destiny/zh-hans|神矢天命]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Night Watcher/zh-hans|夜袭者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:NWI.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:NWI.png]] | ||
Line 47: | Line 65: | ||
=== [[Raven/zh-hans|雷文]] === | === [[Raven/zh-hans|雷文]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blade Master/zh-hans|锋刃武者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ExS.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ExS.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Extreme Blade/zh-hans|极尽之刃]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Extreme Blade/zh-hans|极尽之刃]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Reckless Fist/zh-hans|末日武者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:IA.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:IA.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Infernal Arms/zh-hans|炎刃断空]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Infernal Arms/zh-hans|炎刃断空]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Veteran Commander/zh-hans|绯焰武者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:BBuster.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:BBuster.png]] | ||
Line 62: | Line 86: | ||
=== [[Eve/zh-hans|伊芙]] === | === [[Eve/zh-hans|伊芙]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Nemesis/zh-hans|复仇女神]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LSucd.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:LSucd.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Lunatic Scud/zh-hans|连锁效应]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Lunatic Scud/zh-hans|连锁效应]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Empress/zh-hans|创造女皇]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CT1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CT1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Code: Thunderbolt/zh-hans|代码:女王神侍]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Code: Thunderbolt/zh-hans|代码:女王神侍]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Battle Seraph/zh-hans|炽天女王]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:PAEM.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:PAEM.png]] | ||
Line 76: | Line 106: | ||
=== [[Chung/zh-hans|澄]] === | === [[Chung/zh-hans|澄]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Iron Paladin/zh-hans|钢铁圣骑士]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DS.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DS.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Doom Strike/zh-hans|末日终结]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Doom Strike/zh-hans|末日终结]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Deadly Chaser/zh-hans|致命追击者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Outrageous!.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Outrageous!.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Outrage Strike/zh-hans|狂怒结星]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Outrage Strike/zh-hans|狂怒结星]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Tactical Trooper/zh-hans|圣殿禁卫军]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SatRain.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SatRain.png]] | ||
Line 90: | Line 126: | ||
=== [[Ara/zh-hans|艾拉]] === | === [[Ara/zh-hans|艾拉]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sakra Devanam/zh-hans|帝天]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SD.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SD.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Heaven's Wrath/zh-hans|天怒 - 千华绽]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Heaven's Wrath/zh-hans|天怒 - 千华绽]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Yama Raja/zh-hans|冥王]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:EnergyCannon.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:EnergyCannon.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hell Blast/zh-hans|<strike>大阿鼻地狱</strike><br><font color="red">大叫唤地狱</font>]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Hell Blast/zh-hans|<strike>大阿鼻地狱</strike><br><font color="red">大叫唤地狱</font>]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Asura/zh-hans|修罗]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AA_7.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AA_7.png]] | ||
Line 104: | Line 146: | ||
=== [[Elesis/zh-hans|艾丽希斯]] === | === [[Elesis/zh-hans|艾丽希斯]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Grand Master/zh-hans|帝剑骑士]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Gmha.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Gmha.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword of Relics/zh-hans|遗迹之剑]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sword of Relics/zh-hans|遗迹之剑]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blazing Heart/zh-hans|炽焰之心]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Bhha.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Bhha.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Ancient Fire/zh-hans|远古烈焰]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Ancient Fire/zh-hans|远古烈焰]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Crimson Avenger/zh-hans|绯红复仇者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon13.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon13.png]] | ||
Line 119: | Line 167: | ||
=== [[Add/zh-hans|艾迪]] === | === [[Add/zh-hans|艾迪]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lunatic Psyker/zh-hans|疯狂灵能者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LPHA.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:LPHA.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dooms Day/zh-hans|末日]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dooms Day/zh-hans|末日]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Mastermind/zh-hans|心灵操纵者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Mm ha1.jpg]] | | width="40" | [[File:Mm ha1.jpg]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Apocalypse/zh-hans|世界末日]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Apocalypse/zh-hans|世界末日]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Diabolic Esper/zh-hans|残酷异能者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:DEHyperActive.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:DEHyperActive.png]] | ||
Line 133: | Line 187: | ||
=== [[Lu/Ciel/zh-hans|露/希尔]] === | === [[Lu/Ciel/zh-hans|露/希尔]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dreadlord/zh-hans|恐惧魔王]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dreadlord06.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dreadlord06.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Descent Darkness/zh-hans|黑暗血裔]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Descent Darkness/zh-hans|黑暗血裔]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Noblesse/zh-hans|皇家贵族]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:NoblesseHA.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:NoblesseHA.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Castle of Abaddon/zh-hans|城堡(灭亡)]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Castle of Abaddon/zh-hans|城堡(灭亡)]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Demonio/zh-hans|幽幻恶魔]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:DemActive25.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:DemActive25.png]] | ||
Line 147: | Line 207: | ||
=== [[Rose/zh-hans|萝丝]] === | === [[Rose/zh-hans|萝丝]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Storm Trooper/zh-hans|风暴神兵]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:StormTrooper11.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:StormTrooper11.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ancient Trigger/zh-hans|远古粒子炮]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ancient Trigger/zh-hans|远古粒子炮]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Crimson Rose/zh-hans|血色玫瑰]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CRActive8.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:CRActive8.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blood and Chain/zh-hans|玫瑰之舞]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Blood and Chain/zh-hans|玫瑰之舞]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Freyja/zh-hans|弗雷亚]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:FreySkill16.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:FreySkill16.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[D-Day/zh-hans|决战之日]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[D-Day/zh-hans|决战之日]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Optimus/zh-hans|魂之主宰]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptHA.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:OptHA.png]] |