Stoic Thresholds: Difference between revisions
→List of Stoic Thresholds
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| [[8-5]] || Karis || 50 Hits || 20 Seconds || | | [[8-5]] || Karis || 50 Hits || 20 Seconds || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[9-4]], [[9-6]] || Traitor Ignia || | | [[9-4]], [[9-6]] || Traitor Ignia || 3 Hits || 0 Seconds || Stoic Threshold can only be activated during '''Flame Shield'''. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[9-5]] || Bound Ifritan || ?? Hits || ?? Seconds || | | [[9-5]] || Bound Ifritan || ?? Hits || ?? Seconds || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[9-6]] || Demon General Scar || | | rowspan=2 | [[9-6]] || Demon General Scar || 25 Hits || 0 Seconds || | ||
|- | |||
| Demon General Scar (Awaken) || 35 Hits || 0 Seconds || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{Guides}} | {{Guides}} |