Void Princess/Transcendent/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
Void Princess/Transcendent/Skills/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 03:42, 8 November 2016
, 8 November 2016→特殊活性
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[ *:?|link *=) *Annihilation\/([^]]*)\]\]" to "${1}Ruin/${2}]]") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→特殊活性) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:VPTrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:VPTrans3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ruin/zh-hans|破灭]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ruin/zh-hans|破灭]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Abyss Field/zh-hans|深渊境界]] | |||
|} | |} | ||