Noblesse/Transcendent/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
Noblesse/Transcendent/Skills/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 09:47, 8 November 2016
, 8 November 2016no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "贵族的责任" to "贵族的献身") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:NBTrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:NBTrans3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magdonic Cannon/zh-hans|玛格多尼克巨炮]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Magdonic Cannon/zh-hans|玛格多尼克巨炮]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:NBTrans6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Reign of Chaos/zh-hans|混乱之治]] | |||
|} | |} | ||