Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
→Types of Ice Burners
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (only list the new IB from IB revamp) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed) | | Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 10/12/2016 - 12/06/2016 | | [[File:flag-us.png]] 10/12/2016 - 12/06/2016 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:ISRoseIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Diamond Yaksha, Rose) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>10/19/2016 - 11/01/2016</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DYRoseIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Grace Fairy, Rose) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>10/26/2016 - 11/08/2016</font> | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |