Communication - Absorption/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
Communication - Absorption/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 16:59, 16 November 2016
, 16 November 2016→技能信息
m (Text replacement - "MP最大值" to "最大MP") |
(→技能信息) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 44 || 33% || 15 MP || +50 MP | | align="left" | 3 || 44 || 33% || 15 MP || +50 MP | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 91 || 44% || 20 MP || +60 MP | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |