Fessel Heilig: Difference between revisions
Skill Traits sans required levels
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
PuellaYami (talk | contribs) (Skill Traits sans required levels) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! colspan=3 | | ! colspan=3 | Killing Blow (1) Fessel Heilig !! colspan=3 | Light Fessel Heilig | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! | ! [[Status Effects|Fessel Heilig]] Duration !! MP Useage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{SkillText||}} || | | - || {{SkillText|Killing Blow (1)|130}} || 19.5 Seconds || - || {{SkillText|Light|80}} || 120 MP | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |