Schwert Platzen: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:AinSkill7.png]] | | [[File:AinSkill7.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|SA|T}} | | {{SkillType|SA|T}} Break the limits of your power with the power of Ishmael for a certain period of time and when using a command attack, El Power will explode to inflict additional damage. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{SkillText|Schwert Platzen}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{SkillText|True|Schwert Platzen}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 21: | Line 27: | ||
! rowspan=2 | Character Level !! colspan=2 | Damage !! colspan=4 | [[Status Effects|Schwert Platzen]] !! colspan=2 | Max Hits !! rowspan=2 | MP Usage !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown | ! rowspan=2 | Character Level !! colspan=2 | Damage !! colspan=4 | [[Status Effects|Schwert Platzen]] !! colspan=2 | Max Hits !! rowspan=2 | MP Usage !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! | ! Power Release (Magical) !! El Explosion (Physical) !! Size !! Elemental Resistance !! Double Hit Chance !! Duration !! Power Release !! El Explosion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20 || 1234% || 159% || +30% || +100 || 15% || 10 Seconds || 1 || 3 || 120 MP || 8 Seconds | | align="left" | 20 || rowspan=2 | 1234% || rowspan=2 | 159% || rowspan=2 | +30% || +100 || 15% || rowspan=2 | 10 Seconds || rowspan=2 | 1 || rowspan=2 | 3 || rowspan=2 | 120 MP || rowspan=2 | 8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | [Enhanced] ?? || +150 || 25% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 40: | Line 46: | ||
| - || {{SkillText||}} || - || - || {{SkillText|-|-}} || - | | - || {{SkillText||}} || - || - || {{SkillText|-|-}} || - | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||