Dance Commands: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Development}}{{Languages|Dance Commands}} | {{Development}}{{Languages|Dance Commands}} | ||
"Dance Commands" are special commands that will make your character perform a dance when entered in the chat while wearing certain costumes. While the animation plays, it is accompanied with special music. A majority of these dances are based on K-pop songs as a collaboration event with certain idol groups. | "Dance Commands" are special commands that will make your character perform a dance when entered in the chat while wearing certain costumes. While the animation plays, it is accompanied with special music. A majority of these dances are based on K-pop songs as a collaboration event with certain idol groups. Some dances may have different animations, depending on the gender of the player character. | ||
== List of Dance Commands == | == List of Dance Commands == | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Original Song !! Costume Set Required !! Chat Command !! Video | ! Original Song !! Costume Set Required !! Chat Command !! Video | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=26_F392ir7Q Dancing Queen] (댄싱퀸)<br> By Crayon Pop || || [[File:Flag-kr.png|20px]] ??? || {{#ev:youtube|uQY_ZWfuYCw|300}} | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yMqL1iWfku4 Bar Bar Bar] (빠빠빠)<br> By Crayon Pop || || [[File:Flag-kr.png|20px]] ??? || {{#ev:youtube|g9XQCZ_kPJ4|300}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yyDG3BQRdDY Uh-ee] (어이)<br> By Crayon Pop || || [[File:Flag-kr.png|20px]] ??? || {{#ev:youtube|bSWlq16LrYo|300}} | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yyDG3BQRdDY Uh-ee] (어이)<br> By Crayon Pop || || [[File:Flag-kr.png|20px]] ??? || {{#ev:youtube|bSWlq16LrYo|300}} | ||
|- | |||
| || || [[File:Flag-kr.png|20px]] ??? || {{#ev:youtube|PXyepe6Ycwg|300}} | |||
|- | |||
| || || [[File:Flag-kr.png|20px]] ??? || {{#ev:youtube|yTmm_PPyfNs|300}} | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1VQ-OJ3vCn0 OK] (오케이)<br> By Strawberry Milk || || [[File:Flag-kr.png|20px]] ??? || {{#ev:youtube|iSc4cr2Ddsc|300}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| N/A || Trump Bunny Set || [[File:Flag-kr.png|20px]] /바니<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] /bunny || {{#ev:youtube|oXk9o9ER7S4|300}} | | N/A || Trump Bunny Set || [[File:Flag-kr.png|20px]] /바니<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] /bunny || {{#ev:youtube|oXk9o9ER7S4|300}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tna90t2je-4 FM]<br> By Crayon Pop || || [[File:Flag-kr.png|20px]] ??? || {{#ev:youtube|6SwoYuAF_hY|300}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5W7GSJ-4ZqQ Sweet Girl]<br>By B1A4 || || [[File:Flag-kr.png|20px]] /스윗걸<br>[[File:Flag-kr.png|20px]] /나비 || {{#ev:youtube|HItK2MXjT4U|300}} | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5W7GSJ-4ZqQ Sweet Girl]<br>By B1A4 || || [[File:Flag-kr.png|20px]] /스윗걸<br>[[File:Flag-kr.png|20px]] /나비 || {{#ev:youtube|HItK2MXjT4U|300}} | ||
|- | |||
| || || [[File:Flag-kr.png|20px]] ??? || {{#ev:youtube|QeAXG8_-XQ0|300}} | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=m-CKVr6Z1Tw Me Gustas Tu] (오늘부터 우리는)<br> By GFriend || ♥Me Gustas Tu♥ Set || [[File:Flag-kr.png|20px]] /여자친구<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] /gf (Female characters)<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] /bf (Male characters) || {{#ev:youtube|2eQyS16aOTE|300}}{{#ev:youtube|GxdR0r8tMQE|300}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0rtV5esQT6I Like Ooh-Ahh!] (Ooh-Ahh하게!)<br> By Twice || || [[File:Flag-kr.png|20px]] ??? || {{#ev:youtube|MnMt6mneK5s|300}} | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0rtV5esQT6I Like Ooh-Ahh!] (Ooh-Ahh하게!)<br> By Twice || || [[File:Flag-kr.png|20px]] ??? || {{#ev:youtube|MnMt6mneK5s|300}} | ||
Line 20: | Line 34: | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5Wn85Ge22FQ Run] <br> By BTS || || [[File:Flag-kr.png|20px]] /런<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] /run || {{#ev:youtube|hPN1jsc1b9o|300}} | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5Wn85Ge22FQ Run] <br> By BTS || || [[File:Flag-kr.png|20px]] /런<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] /run || {{#ev:youtube|hPN1jsc1b9o|300}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0VKcLPdY9lI Rough] (시간을 달려서)<br> By GFriend || || [[File:Flag-kr.png|20px]] ??? || {{#ev:youtube|oi1uyggA8I4|300}}{{#ev:youtube|X8v_CUYL-oo|300}} | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Se8bbsUFjC8 Navillera] (너 그리고 나)<br> By GFriend || || [[File:Flag-kr.png|20px]] ??? || {{#ev:youtube|PCqBoOfpiC4|300}} | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Q2Rsmi7jhg8 The Closer]<br> By VIXX || || [[File:Flag-kr.png|20px]] ??? || {{#ev:youtube|nHWfhBjU4q4|300}} | |||
|} | |} | ||