Category:Transcendence MP3 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
Category:Transcendence MP3 Tier Skills (view source)
Revision as of 07:35, 25 January 2017
, 25 January 2017→Ain
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ain) |
||
Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ArTTrans6.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ArTTrans6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bewachsen Feste · Gott Waffe]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Bewachsen Feste · Gott Waffe]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Erbluhen Emotion/Transcendence|Erbluhen Emotion]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EETrans6.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Satz Aurora]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |