Brechen: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[File:LWActive2.png]] | | [[File:LWActive2.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|A}} Shoots a fragment of chaos forward. Explodes into debris upon hitting an enemy. | | {{SkillType|A}} Shoots a fragment of chaos forward. Explodes into debris upon hitting an enemy. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|SpeedRange|33}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |