Status Effects/Wound: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cut Tendon]] || 5 seconds | | [[Cut Tendon]] || 5 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sharp Charge]] || 5 seconds | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Charged Bolt]] || 5 seconds | | [[Charged Bolt]] || 5 seconds |