Gameboy224
Joined 28 June 2013
→Characters
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [71] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [71] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:AinSkill7.png|link=Schwert Platzen]][[File:AmTSA4.png|link=Fragarach]][[File:LESA1.png|link=Brocken Aushauen]][[File:LEA1.png|link=Sabelhieb Sequenz]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:AinSkill7.png|link=Schwert Platzen]][[File:AmTSA4.png|link=Fragarach]][[File:LESA1.png|link=Brocken Aushauen]][[File:LEA1.png|link=Sabelhieb Sequenz]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:APNEW.png|link=Apostasia]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Chaoz224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [47] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:LWSActive3.png|link=Verzweiflung]][[File:LWSActive2.png|link=Schmerz]][[File:AinSkill5.png|link=Bohren · Vereisen]][[File:LWActive2.png|link=Brechen]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- |