Titles/Hamel: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| +100% damage when attacking Shadow Linker, Blood Linker, Mana Linker, Giant Linker <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font><br> Attack Speed +1% <br> Critical +1% <br> Add Damage +1% | | +100% damage when attacking Shadow Linker, Blood Linker, Mana Linker, Giant Linker <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font><br> Attack Speed +1% <br> Critical +1% <br> Add Damage +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" rowspan= | | align="center" rowspan=3 | [[Image:title_480.png]] | ||
| align="center" rowspan= | | align="center" rowspan=3 | [[Image:Famous_Sailors.png]] | ||
| '''Famous Sailors'''<br>'''(Before Titles Revamped)''' | | '''Famous Sailors'''<br>'''(Before Titles Revamped)''' | ||
| rowspan=2 | | | rowspan=2 | Clear Velder's Pier 50 times<br>Clear Hamel's Pier 50 times | ||
| rowspan=2 | | | rowspan=2 | Clear Velder's Pier 0/1 | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=3 | | ||
| Movement Speed +6%<br>Jump Speed +6%<br>Awakening Duration +9% | | Movement Speed +6%<br>Jump Speed +6%<br>Awakening Duration +9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Famous Sailors'''<br>'''<font color=red> (After Titles Revamped)</font>''' | | '''Famous Sailors'''<br>'''<font color=red> (After Titles Revamped)</font>''' | ||
| Movement Speed +12%<br>Jump Speed +6%<br>Awakening Duration +9% | | rowspan=2 | Movement Speed +12%<br>Jump Speed +6%<br>Awakening Duration +9% | ||
|- | |||
| '''Famous Sailors'''<br>'''<font color=red> (After 02/16/2017 KR patch)</font>''' | |||
| Kill ?? monsters in [[Hamel-destined Battleship]]<br>Kill ?? monsters in [[Velder-destined Battleship]] | |||
| Kill 100 monsters in [[Hamel-destined Battleship]]<br>Kill 100 monsters in [[Velder-destined Battleship]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" rowspan=2 | [[Image:title_490.png]] | | align="center" rowspan=2 | [[Image:title_490.png]] |