ChokorRock
Joined 16 January 2017
no edit summary
No edit summary |
ChokorRock (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox_character | {{Infobox_character | ||
|name=ChokorRock | |name=ChokorRock (Korea: 초코록) | ||
|color={{ColorSel|Character|Raven}} | |color={{ColorSel|Character|Raven}} | ||
|image=[[File:EdanBody.png|400px]] | |image=[[File:EdanBody.png|400px]] | ||
|class=[[Image:BMTTiny.png]] | |class=[[Image:BMTTiny.png]] The Lonely Nasod | ||
|weapon= Lightsaber, Nasod Arm | |weapon= Lightsaber, Nasod Arm | ||
|age=17 | |||
|Birth= July 8th | |||
|RD=[[File: Korean Flag.png|20px]] 17 January 2015 | |||
|stat= | |stat= | ||
{{CharStats | {{CharStats | ||
Line 19: | Line 22: | ||
}}}} | }}}} | ||
<center>{{quotation| | <center>{{quotation|People called me "The Lonely Nasod" because I alway work alone}}</center> | ||
=ChokorRock= | |||
===Information=== | |||
Hi and welcome to my page. I'm just a gamer who love RPG and 2D Side-Scrolling Game. I began play Elsword (North America) in 11th Nov, 2015, after 3 months playing... I find the NA server is too boring to me so I have to move to the Korea Server. I don't have any goals in Elsword, I mainly play only to enjoy and relax. My main character is Blade Master due to similar to Zero in Megaman X series which I love so so much. Thank you for visiting my page! Have a good day! | |||
==Characters== | ==Characters Currently Play== | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Character | ! width=100px | Character | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Level | ! Level | ||
! width=300px | Skills | ! width=300px | Skills | ||
! Server | ! Server | ||
! Weapon | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:GATransNEW.png|link=Grand Archer]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''얼음구멍에'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [99] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:SI Aero-Strafe.png|link=Aero Strafe]][[File:GATrans6.png|link=Ace in the Hole]][[File:GATrans1.png|link=Blast Arrow]][[File:Phoenix Strike.PNG|link=Phoenix Strike]][[File:Gungnir.png|link=Gungnir]]<br>[[File:GAActiveNew.png|link=Hunter's Steadiness]][[File:CAs2.png|link=Stigma Shot]][[File:Crazy Shot.png|link=Crazy Shot]][[File:GAs1.png|link=Freezing Arrow - Sting]][[File:Siege.PNG|link=Siege Mode]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:dunno.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:BMTransNEW.png|link=Blade Master]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:BMTransNEW.png|link=Blade Master]] | ||
Line 59: | Line 50: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love]][[File:RavenNew2.png|link=Shockwave - Cutter]][[File:STSactive3.png|link=Shockwave - Divider]][[File:STSactive4.png|link=Bloody Accel]][[File:BMTrans3.png|link=Shoot Up Genocide]]<br>[[File:STactive1.png|link=Shadow Step]][[File:BMTrans2.png|link=Stabbing Wound]][[File:Giga Drive.PNG|link=Giga Drive - Limiter]][[File:RArmorBreak.png|link=Armor Crash]][[File:RSActive3.png|link=Power Assault]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love]][[File:RavenNew2.png|link=Shockwave - Cutter]][[File:STSactive3.png|link=Shockwave - Divider]][[File:STSactive4.png|link=Bloody Accel]][[File:BMTrans3.png|link=Shoot Up Genocide]]<br>[[File:STactive1.png|link=Shadow Step]][[File:BMTrans2.png|link=Stabbing Wound]][[File:Giga Drive.PNG|link=Giga Drive - Limiter]][[File:RArmorBreak.png|link=Armor Crash]][[File:RSActive3.png|link=Power Assault]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:4-YBlade.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:BHTransNEW.png|link=Blazing Heart]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:BHTransNEW.png|link=Blazing Heart]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''꽃굽기 '''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''꽃굽기'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [ | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [99] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love]][[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love]][[File:BHTrans6.png|link=Soul Ignition]][[File:InfernalBlade.png|link=Infernal Blade]][[File:SaK-Active4.png|link=Iron Body - Strong]][[File:ELE13.png|link=Blazing Wing]]<br>[[File:ELE10.png|link=Fire Wall]][[File:Bhha.png|link=Ancient Fire]][[File:BHTrans2.png|link=Flame Protection]][[File:ELE14.png|link=Blazing Dance]][[File:BigBurst.png|link=Sword Fire]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Gaia | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Gaia | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:SDTransNEW.png|link=Sakra Devanam]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''경건한스피어'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [97] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:RockCrash.png|link=Tiger Stance 1 : Rock Smash]][[File:PeerlessnessSlash.png|link=Matchless Truth]][[File:FallingDragon2.png|link=Falling Dragon]][[File:ShiningLotus.png|link=Fire Lotus]][[File:Supression.png|link=Suppression]]<br>[[File:PullingPerice2.png|link=Dragon Stance 2 : Pulling Thrust]][[File:WhiteTiger.png|link=Fierce Tiger Strike]][[File:ShadowKnot2.png|link=Exorcism Stance 3 : Shadoweave]][[File:GainForce2.png|link=Energy Absorption]][[File:ShallowAssault.png|link=Flying Kite]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:YRTransNEW.png|link=Yama Raja]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''야마하라자'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:WaveEnergy.png|link=Energy Wave]][[File:WindWegde2.png|link=Wolf Stance 2 : Wind Wedge]][[File:Reflect.png|link=Repel]][[File:EnergyVoid.png|link=Energy Void]][[File:EnergySuppress.png|link=Suppression Energy]]<br>[[File:HPSteal.png|link=Life Swap]][[File:StealSoul.png|link=Rakshasa Stance 1 : Soul Reaping]][[File:ShadowKnot2.png|link=Exorcism Stance 3 : Shadoweave]][[File:GainForce2.png|link=Energy Absorption]][[File:YRTrans6.png|link=Rakshasa Inferno]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:ASTransNEW.png|link=Asura]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''섹시폭스'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:ASTrans6.png|link=Fox Illusion]][[File:ALS 8.png|link=Spell: Ellipse of Blades]][[File:AA 2.png|link=Spell : Necromancy]][[File:FallingDragon2.png|link=Falling Dragon]][[File:AA 6.png|link=Suppression : Specter]]<br>[[File:ALS 6.png|link=Exorcism Stance 2 : Specter Restraints]][[File:ALS 4.png|link=Mana Drain]][[File:AA 4.png|link=Phantom Fox Stance 4 : Fox's Meal]][[File:GainForce2.png|link=Energy Absorption]][[File:AA 5.png|link=Fox Fire]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Apocalypse Type Void Spear.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:NBTransNEW.png|link=Noblesse]][[File:RGTransNEW.png|link=Royal Guard]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| '''어둠의하나님'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Noblesse09.png|link=Shadow Bolt]][[File:Noblesse05.png|link=Twilight Judgment]][[File:Noblesse11.png|link=Spectral Spear]][[File:LuCielSkill11.png|link=Aura of Punishment]][[File:NBTrans6.png|link=Rain of Chaos]]<br>[[File:Noblesse10.png|link=Shadow]][[File:Royalguard5.png|link=Soul Extortion]][[File:Royalguard1.png|link=Death Sentence of Marbas]][[File:NBTrans3.png|link=Magdonic Cannon]][[File:Royalguard6.png|link=Eschaton]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:StTTransNEW.png|link=Storm Trooper]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''레이저퓨퓨'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:HeavyBarrel1.png|link=Cannonball]][[File:StormTrooper1.png|link=PT-15 Prototype]][[File:HeavyBarrel9.png|link=Miracle Vision]][[File:HeavyBarrel8.png|link=Quantum Bomb]][[File:StTTrans3.png|link=Aimed Strike]]<br>[[File:StormTrooper6.png|link=X-1 Extruder]][[File:RoseSkill7.png|link=M-137 Gatling Gun]][[File:StormTrooper5.png|link=Pampero Booster]][[File:HeavyBarrel7.png|link=Laser Rifle]][[File:RoseSkill2.png|link=Barbecue!]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:CrRTransNEW.png|link=Crimson Rose]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''볶은사슬'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:RoseSkill3.png|link=Rising Shot]][[File:Bloodia8.png|link=Gun Dance]][[File:CRActive5.png|link=Bloody Chain]][[File:CRActive6.png|link=Kill Point]][[File:CrRTrans3.png|link=Rushing Dance]]<br>[[File:Bloodia5.png|link=Chain Snatch]][[File:CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love]][[File:CrRTrans2.png|link=Blood Bullet]][[File:Bloodia9.png|link=Chain Powder]][[File:CrRTrans6.png|link=Punishment]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''N/A'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [1] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| N/A | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:ArTTransNEW.png|link=Arme Thaumaturgy]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:ArTTransNEW.png|link=Arme Thaumaturgy]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''아인천사엘'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''아인천사엘'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [99] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:AmTSA1.png|link=Autosuggestion]][[File:ArTTrans6.png|link=Bewachsen Feste · Gott Waffe]][[File:AinSkill7.png|link=Schwert Platzen]][[File:LEA3.png|link=Zweit · Sicheln]][[File:AmTSA3.png|link=Dreimal · Schwerttanz]]<br>[[File:AmTA2.png|link=Dritt · Gelerechi]][[File:ArTTrans4.png|link=Brennen Pantasma Boden]][[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:AmTSA1.png|link=Autosuggestion]][[File:ArTTrans6.png|link=Bewachsen Feste · Gott Waffe]][[File:AinSkill7.png|link=Schwert Platzen]][[File:LEA3.png|link=Zweit · Sicheln]][[File:AmTSA3.png|link=Dreimal · Schwerttanz]]<br>[[File:AmTA2.png|link=Dritt · Gelerechi]][[File:ArTTrans4.png|link=Brennen Pantasma Boden]][[File:LESA2.png|link=Zweit · Schneiden]][[File:LESA1.png|link=Brocken Aushauen]][[File:AmTSA4.png|link=Fragarach]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:4-YPendulum.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:EETransNEW.png|link=Erbluhen Emotion]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:EETransNEW.png|link=Erbluhen Emotion]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''체이스엔젤'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''체이스엔젤'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [ | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [99] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:EETrans6.PNG|link=Satz Aurora]][[File:EESActive3.png|link=Stom Stark]][[File:AinSkill5.png|link=Bohren · Vereisen]][[File:EESActive4.png|link=Lind Scheinen]][[File:EESActive1.png|link=Requiem]]<br>[[File:EEActive1.png|link=Alchimie Eid]][[File:AinSkill7.png|link=Schwert Platzen]][[File:EETrans1.PNG|link=Vertrauen Melodie]][[File:EETrans4.PNG|link=Windhose]][[File:LASActive5.png|link=Blatt Blume]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:APTransNEW.png|link=Apostasia]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''배신당한천사'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [90] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| HAVE NOT DECIDE | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight| | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
|} | |} |