User:Noobey: Difference between revisions
yea, I'm back from the dead
mNo edit summary |
(yea, I'm back from the dead) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
I'm too lazy to make a decent Page. | I'm too lazy to make a decent Page. | ||
Literal Living Meme | |||
Literal Meme | |||
Crappy Timezone: UTC+1 aka Germany | Crappy Timezone: UTC+1 aka Germany | ||
KR Patcher is slow af, don't sue me for this. | KR Patcher is slow af, don't sue me for this. | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 22: | Line 16: | ||
! Main/Alt/Sub Main | ! Main/Alt/Sub Main | ||
! Server | ! Server | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:EMTransNEW.png|link=Elemental Master]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:EMTransNEW.png|link=Elemental Master/Transcendence]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''Ameh''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''99''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''Ainstein''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:EMTrans3.png|link=Frost Barrage]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:EMTrans3.png|link=Frost Barrage]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''Main''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''Main''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:WSTransNEW.png|link=Wind Sneaker]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:WSTransNEW.png|link=Wind Sneaker/Transcendence]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Vanadevi''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Vanadevi''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''99''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Ainstein''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:WSTrans3.png|link=Gyro Kick]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:WSTrans3.png|link=Gyro Kick]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Blacksmith''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Blacksmith''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:CEmTransNEW.png|link=Code: Empress/Transcendence]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Nano'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''92''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Ainstein''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:CEmTrans6.png|link=Riseon Pride]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:SDTransNEW.png|link=Sakra Devanam]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:CBSTransNEW.png|link=Code: Battle Seraph/Transcendence]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''CodeSins'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''99''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Ainstein''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:CBSTrans6.png|link=Final Strike]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Alternate''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:SDTransNEW.png|link=Sakra Devanam/Transcendence]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Empyrean'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Empyrean'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''92''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Ainstein''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:SDTrans6.png|link=Spiritual Dragon]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Alchemist''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Alchemist''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:SDTransNEW.png|link=Sakra Devanam]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:SDTransNEW.png|link=Sakra Devanam/Transcendence]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Amerih'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Amerih'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''96''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''KawaiiOnly''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''KawaiiOnly''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:SDTrans6.png|link=Spiritual Dragon]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Main''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Main''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''North America''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''North America''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:YRTransNEW.png|link=Yama Raja]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:YRTransNEW.png|link=Yama Raja/Transcendence]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Nortia'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Nortia'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''99''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Ainstein''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:OrbBoom.png|link=Purgatory]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:OrbBoom.png|link=Purgatory]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:GrMTransNEW.png|link=Grand Master]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:GrMTransNEW.png|link=Grand Master/Transcendence]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''Andarta'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''Andarta'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''95''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''Repent''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''Repent''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Victorious-Sword.png|link=Sword of Victory]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Victorious-Sword.png|link=Sword of Victory]] | ||
Line 92: | Line 88: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| [[File:NBTransNEW.png|link=Noblesse]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| [[File:NBTransNEW.png|link=Noblesse/Transcendence]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Nekolovania'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Nekolovania'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''99''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''CinnamonRolls''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''CinnamonRolls''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| [[File:NBTrans6.png|link=Rain of Chaos]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Sub Main''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Void Elsword''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| [[File:ChATransNEW.png|link=Dreadlord/Transcendence]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Rumikah'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''92''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Ainstein''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| [[File:LuCielSkill19.png|link=Power of Oriax]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Sub Main''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Void Elsword''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Void Elsword''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:StTTransNEW.png|link=Storm Trooper]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| [[File:DiaTransNEW.png|link=Demonio/Transcendence]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Elpheus'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''99''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Ainstein''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| [[File:DemActive3.png|link=Nightmare]][[File:DemActive8.png|link=Desperado]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Sub Main''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Void Elsword''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:StTTransNEW.png|link=Storm Trooper/Transcendence]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Oreithyia'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Oreithyia'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''99''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Tumblr''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Tumblr''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:HeavyBarrel7.png|link=Laser Rifle]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:HeavyBarrel7.png|link=Laser Rifle]] | ||
Line 112: | Line 124: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| ''' | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:FYTransNEW.png|link=Freyja/Transcendence]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''VoidCMsWaifu'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''99''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Ainstein''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:FYTrans6.png|link=Einherjar]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Alternate''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:EETransNEW.png|link=Erbluhen Emotion/Transcendence]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Verschmelzen'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''99''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Ainstein''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:EEActive1B.png|link=Alchimie Eid]][[File:LASActive5.png|link=Blatt Blume]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Alternate''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Void Elsword''' |