Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
→Types of Ice Burners
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit, Ain) | | Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit, Ain) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>01/18/2017 - 02/14/2017</font> | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>01/18/2017 - 02/14/2017</font> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:ET2AinIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Evil Tracer 2, Ain) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 05/31/2017 - 06/27/2017 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HNOAinIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Hamel Navy Officer, Ain) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 05/31/2017 - 06/27/2017 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ETAinIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Evil Tracer, Ain) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 06/07/2017 - 07/04/2017 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SGAinIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Salvatore Gaia, Ain) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 06/07/2017 - 07/04/2017 | |||
|}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
|tab3=Event Ice Burner | |tab3=Event Ice Burner |