Fragarach/ModA: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Force|AmTSA4.png}} | | {{Force|AmTSA4.png}} | ||
| {{SkillType|SA|S}}<br>{{SkillType|M}} | | {{SkillType|SA|S}}<br>{{SkillType|M}} Project and shoot [Fragarch], the orb of light concentrated with the magical power of Gods. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| {{SkillText|Projection}} | | {{SkillText|Projection}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Fragarach}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |