1st Jobs: Difference between revisions
→List of Classes
(Created page with "{{Languages|1st Jobs}}{{Development}} == First Jobs == Upon arriving at level 15, players can choose a job for their character. *The jobs branches in three path. Those jobs c...") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 335: | Line 335: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ChiNEW.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ChiNEW.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Chiliarch]] | | width="150" rowspan=2 | [[Chiliarch]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:CielNEW.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Royal Guard]] | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LuNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" rowspan=2 | [[Royal Guard]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RGNEW.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:DiaNEW.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:DiaNEW.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Diabla]] | | width="150" rowspan=2 | [[Diabla]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CielNEW.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |