Transcendence: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Did more testing with Add by Awakening in a Field for a second, going into Tree of El after the buff disappeared, Awakening in Tree of El for a second, and then Awakening in the Field after clearing Tree of El.) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|CReward1=[Cobo] Forbidden Secret Manual (II) | |CReward1=[Cobo] Forbidden Secret Manual (II) | ||
}} | }} | ||
<br> | |||
== List of Classes == | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[Elsword]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LKTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Lord Knight/Transcendence|Lord Knight]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RSTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Rune Slayer/Transcendence|Rune Slayer]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ISTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Infinity Sword/Transcendence|Infinity Sword]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[Aisha]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EMTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Elemental Master/Transcendence|Elemental Master]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:VPTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Void Princess/Transcendence|Void Princess]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DWTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Dimension Witch/Transcendence|Dimension Witch]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rena}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[Rena]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:WSTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Wind Sneaker/Transcendence|Wind Sneaker]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GATransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Grand Archer/Transcendence|Grand Archer]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:NWTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Night Watcher/Transcendence|Night Watcher]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[Raven]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:BMTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Blade Master/Transcendence|Blade Master]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RFTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Reckless Fist/Transcendence|Reckless Fist]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:VCTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Veteran Commander/Transcendence|Veteran Commander]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[Eve]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CNTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Code: Nemesis/Transcendence|Code: Nemesis]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CEmTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Code: Empress/Transcendence|Code: Empress]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CBSTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Code: Battle Seraph/Transcendence|Code: Battle Seraph]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[Chung]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:IPTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Iron Paladin/Transcendence|Iron Paladin]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DCTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Deadly Chaser/Transcendence|Deadly Chaser]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:TTTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Tactical Trooper/Transcendence|Tactical Trooper]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ara}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[Ara]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SDTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Sakra Devanam/Transcendence|Sakra Devanam]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:YRTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Yama Raja/Transcendence|Yama Raja]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ASTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Asura/Transcendence|Asura]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elesis}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[Elesis]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GrMTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Grand Master/Transcendence|Grand Archer]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:BHTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Blazing Heart/Transcendence|Blazing Heart]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CrATransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Crimson Avenger/Transcendence|Crimson Avenger]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Add}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[Add]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LPTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Lunatic Psyker/Transcendence|Lunatic Psyker]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MMTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Mastermind/Transcendence|Mastermind]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DETransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Diabolic Esper/Transcendence|Diabolic Esper]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[Lu/Ciel]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ChATransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" rowspan=2 | [[Dreadlord/Transcendence|Deadlord]]<br>(Chilarch/Dreadlord) | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DLTransNEW.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:NBTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" rowspan=2 | [[Noblesse/Transcendence|Noblesse]]<br>(Noblesse/Royal Guard) | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RGTransNEW.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DiaTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" rowspan=2 | [[Demonio/Transcendence|Demonio]]<br>(Diabla/Demonio) | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DemTransNEW.png]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rose}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[Rose]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:StTTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Storm Trooper/Transcendence|Storm Trooper]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CrRTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Crimson Rose/Transcendence|Crimson Rose]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:FYTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Freyja/Transcendence|Freyja]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:OptTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Optimus/Transcendence|Optimus]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ain}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[Ain]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ArTTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Arme Thaumaturgy/Transcendence|Arme Thaumaturgy]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EETransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Erbluhen Emotion/Transcendence|Erbluhen Emotion]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:APTransNEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Apostasia/Transcendence|Apostasia]] | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||