Elsword (game): Difference between revisions
m
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "eachother" to "each other") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 398: | Line 398: | ||
| 2007~2011 | | 2007~2011 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | Artists (Concept and Original Art) | ||
| RESS | | RESS | ||
| Elsword, Aisha, Rena, Raven, and Eve | | Elsword, Aisha, Rena, Raven, and Eve | ||
Line 404: | Line 404: | ||
| 흑주돈 | | 흑주돈 | ||
| Chung | | Chung | ||
|- | |||
| 광견샤프트 | |||
| Veteran Commander, Saber Knight | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sando | | Sando | ||
| Ara, Elesis | | Ara, Elesis | ||
|- | |||
| Sylpi | |||
| Yama Raja | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hwansang | | Hwansang |