Nova Imperator/Skills: Difference between revisions
→Force Change Skill
(→Passive: wrong icons. Switched them) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|RevCannon.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|RevCannon.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Revolver Cannon (Force)|Revolver Cannon]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Revolver Cannon (Force)|Revolver Cannon]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|GaiaPromi.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Prominence (Force)|Giga Prominence]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|VCTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hellfire (Force)|Hellfire]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Burst_Blade.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Burst_Blade.png}} |