Code: Ultimate/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Boxsnake moved page Code: Ultimate/Skills-CN to Code: Ultimate/Skills/zh-hans) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Queen's Throne.PNG}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Queen's Throne.PNG}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Queen's Throne (Force)/zh-hans|女王之翼]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Queen's Throne (Force)/zh-hans|女王之翼]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Hornet_Sting.PNG}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hornet Sting (Force)/zh-hans|电磁飞弹]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Judgement.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Assault Spear - Judgement (Force)/zh-hans|女王之夜叉 - 审判]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Iron_Scraps.PNG}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Iron_Scraps.PNG}} |