Template:Featured Content: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! South Korea !! North America | ! South Korea !! North America | ||
|-<!-- Only include content released in the Korean or North American servers | |-<!-- Only include content released in the Korean or North American servers, limit of 10 things --> | ||
| November 30, 2017 || December 20, 2017 || 3rd Job 1st Path || [https://elsword.koggames.com/3rd-jobs-1st-path/ KOG Games] | | November 30, 2017 || December 20, 2017 || 3rd Job 1st Path || [https://elsword.koggames.com/3rd-jobs-1st-path/ KOG Games] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 23: | Line 21: | ||
| March 22, 2018 || April 4, 2018 || Event Dungeon: [[Velder Academy Library]] || [https://elsword.koggames.com/love-love-academy/ KOG Games] | | March 22, 2018 || April 4, 2018 || Event Dungeon: [[Velder Academy Library]] || [https://elsword.koggames.com/love-love-academy/ KOG Games] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | May 3, 2018 || May 16, 2018 || Event Dungeon: [[Velder Academy Athletic Meet]] || [https://elsword.koggames.com/velder-academy-athletic-meet/ KOG Games] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | June 14, 2018 || June 27, 2018 || Gameplay Mode: [[Guild Expedition]] || [https://elsword.koggames.com/guild-expedition/ KOG Games] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| June 28, 2018 || July 11, 2018 || Region: [[Varnimyr]] ([[12-1|Labyrinth of Ruin]] & [[12-2|Guardian's Forest]]) || [https://elsword.koggames.com/demon-realm-varnimyr/ KOG Games] | | June 28, 2018 || July 11, 2018 || Region: [[Varnimyr]] ([[12-1|Labyrinth of Ruin]] & [[12-2|Guardian's Forest]]) || [https://elsword.koggames.com/demon-realm-varnimyr/ KOG Games] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| July 12, 2018 || | | July 5, 2018 || July 25, 2018 || System: [[Guild Farm System]] || [https://elsword.koggames.com/guild-farm/ KOG Games] | ||
|- | |||
| July 12, 2018 || July 25, 2018 || Dungeons: [[12-3|Dark Elf Outpost]] & [[12-4|Barren Sanctuary of the Spirits]] || [https://elsword.koggames.com/demon-realm-varnimyr-update/ KOG Games] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> |