Crimson Cradle of Flames: Difference between revisions
All names are incorrect. Whole dungeon can be found here: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J9vROmH9kb8
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Removed protection from "12-7") |
Lord Aurora (talk | contribs) (All names are incorrect. Whole dungeon can be found here: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J9vROmH9kb8) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| Mob=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Mob=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Grey Thorns''' - Thorns that can only be destroyed using combos. | ||
| | | | ||
*'''Spawn:''' These thorns will deal a minor amount of damage when they shoot out of the ground. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Red Thorns''' - Thorns that can only be destroyed using skills. | ||
| | | | ||
*'''Spawn:''' These thorns will deal a minor amount of damage when they shoot out of the ground. | |||
|- | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
| Obstacle=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Demonic Shells''' - | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
| | | Boss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Rosso's Demonic Embodiment''' - | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
|''' | | '''Half Corrupted Rosso''' - | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Fully Corrupted Fire Master Rosso''' - | ||
| | | | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> |