Code: Ultimate/Skills: Difference between revisions
→Force Change Skill
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Spear_Burst.PNG}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Spear_Burst.PNG}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spear Burst (Force)|Spear Burst]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spear Burst (Force)|Spear Burst]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CNTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Illusion Thorns (Force)|Illusion Thorns]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CNTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Cutter (Force)|Extreme Cutter]] | |||
|} | |} | ||