Category:Third Job Change Active Skills: Difference between revisions
Category:Third Job Change Active Skills (view source)
Revision as of 00:55, 9 August 2018
, 9 August 2018→Rena
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Aisha) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rena) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Shooting_Magnum.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Shooting_Magnum.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shooting Magnum (Force)|Shooting Magnum]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shooting Magnum (Force)|Shooting Magnum]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Arch_shot.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Arc Shot (Force)|Arc Shot]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |