Category:Third Job Change Active Skills: Difference between revisions
Category:Third Job Change Active Skills (view source)
Revision as of 01:03, 9 August 2018
, 9 August 2018→Chung
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Eve) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Chung) |
||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_LEAPATTTACK.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_LEAPATTTACK.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Leap Attack (Force)|Leap Attack]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Leap Attack (Force)|Leap Attack]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|IPTrans2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Land Smash (Force)|Land Smash]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:FPTiny.png]] '''[[Fatal Phantom]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:FPTiny.png]] '''[[Fatal Phantom]]''' | ||
Line 106: | Line 109: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_HEADSHOT.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_HEADSHOT.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Head Shot (Force)|Head Shot]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Head Shot (Force)|Head Shot]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_LEGSHOT.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Trick Shot (Force)|Trick Shot]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Centurion.png]] '''[[Centurion]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|TTTrans2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fatal Cannon (Force)|Fatal Cannon]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |