Skill Tree: Night Watcher ST2: Difference between revisions
Skill Tree: Night Watcher ST2 (view source)
Revision as of 22:40, 22 November 2018
, 22 November 2018no edit summary
m (Reverted edits by Boxsnake (talk) to last revision by Gameboy224) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 35- | | [[File:NWActive1.png|link=Delayed Fire]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}}"| [[File:STPassive2.png|link=Intermediate Physical Offense Training]] | ||
| 50- | | Level 35 (4 SP) | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[File:Trappingarrow.png|link=Trapping Arrow - Buster]] | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:TA fungus.png|link=Trapping Arrow - Fungus]] | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}}"| | |||
| Level 45 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Sharpenarrow.png|link=Sharpen Arrow]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:NWPassive2.png|link=Calculated Strike]] | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}}"| | |||
| Level 50 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:NWSActive1.png|link=Furious Engage]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:NWSActive2.png|link=Gliding Strike]] | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}}"| [[File:Vitalpointpiercing.png|link=Vital Point Piercing]] | |||
| Level 55 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Wrath seed.png|link=Seed of Wrath]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Eldrasil`s rage.png|link=Eldrasil`s Rage]] | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}}"| | |||
| Level 60 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:NWI.png|link=Innocent (Night Watcher)]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}}"| | |||
| Level 65 (10 SP) | |||
|} |