Category:Second Job Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
Category:Second Job Passive Skills (view source)
Revision as of 08:30, 28 December 2018
, 28 December 2018→Laby
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Laby) |
||
Line 493: | Line 493: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RumblePumnPassive4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RumblePumnPassive4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Battle Sense]] {{Locked Skill|Expert}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Battle Sense]] {{Locked Skill|Expert}} | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Laby}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |'''Shining Romantica''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[With You]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flexible Thinking]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[New Discovery]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaPassive4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[I Like Nisha]] {{Locked Skill|Expert}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |