Multiple Stinger: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{ | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | '''Skill Level''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | '''Damage(Magical)''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | '''Max Hits''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | '''MP Usage''' | |||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | '''Cooldown''' | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| align=center | 214% | |||
| align=center rowspan=6 | 6 | |||
| align=center rowspan=6 | 175 MP | |||
| align=center rowspan=6 | 10 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| align=center | 256% | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| align=center | 299% | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| align=center | 342% | |||
|- | |||
| 5 (M) | |||
| align=center | 406% | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| align=center | 470% | |||
|} | |||
== [[Skill Note]] == | == [[Skill Note]] == |