Evoke: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
XenoSpirit (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{ | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" rowspan=2 | '''Skill Level''' | |||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" colspan=2 | '''Damage(Physical) | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" rowspan=2 | '''MP Usage''' | |||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" rowspan=2 | '''Cooldown''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | '''Sphere''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | '''Explosion''' | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| align=center | 20% | |||
| align=center | 732% | |||
| align=center rowspan=6 | 100 MP | |||
| align=center rowspan=6 | 5 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| align=center | 24% | |||
| align=center | 878% | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| align=center | 28% | |||
| align=center | 1024% | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| align=center | 32% | |||
| align=center | 1170% | |||
|- | |||
| 5 (M) | |||
| align=center | 39% | |||
| align=center | 1390% | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| align=center | 45% | |||
| align=center | 1609% | |||
|} | |||
== [[Skill Note]] == | == [[Skill Note]] == |