Phoenix Strike: Difference between revisions
→Daybreaker
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Enhanced Bowstring.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Enhanced Bowstring.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Arrow Mastery]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Arrow Mastery]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GATrans5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rapid Archer]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |