Knockdown: Difference between revisions
m
Ack, silly me. I need to add the actual stomp instead of that. Added the land note for anyone unfamiliar with Chung or somehow forgot combos it teaches you.
m (Stomp applies to base Chung, and it does have 0 KD on every single class.) |
m (Ack, silly me. I need to add the actual stomp instead of that. Added the land note for anyone unfamiliar with Chung or somehow forgot combos it teaches you.) |
||
Line 977: | Line 977: | ||
|0.8 | |0.8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|^ | |^v(land)'''Z''' | ||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|^v(land)Z'''Z''' | |||
|1(No Shell) | |1(No Shell) | ||
|} | |} |