Titles/Rigomor: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | | align="center" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | ||
| '''Efficient Movement''' | | '''Efficient Movement''' | ||
| | | Clear [[13-3]] once. | ||
| | | Clear [[13-3]] 50 times. | ||
| | | | ||
| Attack Speed +5% <br>Command Attack Damage +5%<br>MP Gain on Attack +15%<br>MP Gain on Hit +15% | | Attack Speed +5% <br>Command Attack Damage +5%<br>MP Gain on Attack +15%<br>MP Gain on Hit +15% | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | | align="center" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | ||
| '''Weathering The Storms''' | | '''Weathering The Storms''' | ||
| | | Clear [[13-3]] once. | ||
| | | Defeat [[13-4|Trosh ]] 990 times. | ||
| | | | ||
| Damage increase in proportion to HP lost +10%<br>Every 10 seconds, reduce HP by 10% to recover 10 MP if HP is not below 30%. (MP is not recovered if HP is not reduced) | | Damage increase in proportion to HP lost +10%<br>Every 10 seconds, reduce HP by 10% to recover 10 MP if HP is not below 30%. (MP is not recovered if HP is not reduced) | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| Clear [[13-4]] once. | |||
| Destroy [[13-4|Heat Stone]] 500 times. | |||
| | |||
| HP +15700.<br> Upon awakening, removes all debuffs. (60s Cooldown). <br> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| Clear [[13-4]] once. | |||
| Defeat [[13-4]] Monsters 150000 times. | |||
| | |||
| Physical Attack +5%<br>Magical Attack +5%<br>Ignore Magical Defense +5% '''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Ignore Physical Defense +5% '''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Adaptability +2%<br>Water Resistance +150 | |||
|} | |} |