Install - Starfall/ModA: Difference between revisions
→Total Damage
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}" | ||
! rowspan= | ! rowspan=4 | Mode !! colspan=8 | Regular | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}" | ||
! colspan= | ! colspan=4 | Normal !! colspan=4 | DP Mode (3 DMP) | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}" | ||
! Average !! Max !! Average !! Max | ! colspan=2 | Normal !! colspan=2 | Heavy !! colspan=2 | Normal !! colspan=2 | Heavy | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}" | |||
! Average !! Max !! Average !! Max !! Average !! Max !! Average !! Max | |||
|- | |- | ||
! {{PvE}} | ! {{PvE}} | ||
| - || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 138*95}}}}% || - || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 138*95*1.44}}}}% | | - || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 138*95}}}}% || - || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 138*95*1.44}}}}% | ||
| - || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 138*95*1.15}}}}% || - || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 138*95*1.44*1.15}}}}% | |||
|- | |- | ||
! {{PvP}} | ! {{PvP}} | ||
| - || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 49*95}}}}% || - || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 49*95*1.44}}}}% | | - || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 49*95}}}}% || - || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 49*95*1.44}}}}% | ||
| - || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 49*95*1.15}}}}% || - || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 49*95*1.44*1.15}}}}% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |