Fury Guardian: Difference between revisions
→Passive
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_GUARDMASTERY.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Veteran Technique]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_METBOOST.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Metabolism Boost]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:STPassive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:STPassive2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Intermediate Strength Training]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Intermediate Strength Training]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_RESISTFIP.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Elemental Training: Fire, Ice, Poison]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_RESISTILP.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Elemental Training: Ice, Light, Dark]] | |||
|} | |} | ||