Pet Guide: Difference between revisions
→Pet List
KidNinja43 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| | | | ||
| Obtainable as an event during the Hatchling pet release | | Obtainable as an event during the Hatchling pet release | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Uniel | |||
| The older sister of the light and darkness Unicorn siblings called 'Uniel'. | |||
| Bought from the Item Mall (400 K-Ching) | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |