Fury Guardian: Difference between revisions
→Skills
(→Skills) |
Hauteclere (talk | contribs) (→Skills) |
||
Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_STEELEDGE.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Steel Edge]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_PANDEMONIUM.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Pandemonium]] - Chaos | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:Pandemonium_Fear.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Pandemonium]] - Fear | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_LUNATICFURY.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Lunatic Fury]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_SSSYNDROME.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Pain of Caladbolg]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 288: | Line 285: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Active === | === Active === | ||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_GUARD.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Guard]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_LEAPATTTACK.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Leap Attack]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Aiming_Shot.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Aiming Shot]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 301: | Line 303: | ||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:RPassive3.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Basic Strength Training]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_METBOOST.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Metabolism Boost]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_RESISTFIP.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Elemental Training: Fire, Ice, Poison]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
|- style="background-color: | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_RESISTILP.png]] | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="150" align="center" | [[Elemental Training: Wind, Light, Dark]] | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |