Code: Exotic: Difference between revisions
→Skills
(→Skills) |
(→Skills) |
||
Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Explosion Impact.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Explosion Impact]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Hornet_Sting.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Hornet Sting]] - Explosion | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Shaped Charge.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Hornet Sting - Shaped Charge]] | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Queen's Throne.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Queen's Throne]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Junk_Break.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Junk Break]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 286: | Line 284: | ||
=== Active === | === Active === | ||
{| | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" style="background-color: black;" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Metal Dust.PNG]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Metal Dust Aura]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Mega Electronball.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mega Electronball]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 298: | Line 299: | ||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:RPassive4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Basic | | align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Magic Offense Training]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Elegant Steps.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Elegant Steps]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:CAPassive2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Electronball Study]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |