Little Hsien: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:MoonlightSlash.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:MoonlightSlash.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Moonlight Slash]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Moonlight Slash]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:PeerlessnessSlash.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Peerlessness Slash]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:WhiteTiger.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:WhiteTiger.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[White Tiger]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[White Tiger]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShallowAssault.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Swallow Assault]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 108: | Line 114: | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RockCrash.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RockCrash.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Rock Crash]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Rock Crash]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Breaking.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Breaking.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Breaking]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Breaking]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Buff === | |||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:STactive3.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Power Adrenaline]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Passive === | === Passive === | ||
Line 130: | Line 137: | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:STPassive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:STPassive2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Intermediate Strength Training]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:QuickStand.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:QuickStand.png]] |