Titles/Master Road: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
ChokorRock (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:MasterRoadTitle2.png]] | | align="center" | [[Image:MasterRoadTitle2.png]] | ||
| '''Crest of Gaia''' | | '''Crest of Gaia''' | ||
| Clear [[14-4]] once. | | Clear [[Water Dragon's Compass|14-4]] once. | ||
| Defeat [[Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent|Master Gaia]] On Hell Mode 150 times | | Defeat [[Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent|Master Gaia]] On Hell Mode 150 times | ||
| A crest given to those who are acknowledged by Gaia. | | A crest given to those who are acknowledged by Gaia. | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| | | | ||
| When attacked, there's a 5% chance to summon Lincy's Blessing for 1 second. <br>(Cooldown: 10 seconds)'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br> Damage against Ventus increased by 8% '''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br> | | When attacked, there's a 5% chance to summon Lincy's Blessing for 1 second. <br>(Cooldown: 10 seconds)'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br> Damage against Ventus increased by 8% '''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | | align="center" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | ||
Line 50: | Line 49: | ||
| A crest given to those who are acknowledged by Ventus. | | A crest given to those who are acknowledged by Ventus. | ||
| +200 points of resistance added to wind attributes.<br>Adaptation +1%<br>Damage against Gaia increased by 15% '''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>''' | | +200 points of resistance added to wind attributes.<br>Adaptation +1%<br>Damage against Gaia increased by 15% '''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| Clear [[Water Dragon's Compass|14-4]] once. | |||
| Defeat [[Water Dragon's Compass|Master Denif]] 50 times | |||
| | |||
| Damage against Denif increased by 8% '''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Crest of Denif''' | |||
| Clear [[Elrianode Training Grounds|14-2]] once. | |||
| Defeat [[Water Dragon's Compass|Master Denif]] On Hell Mode 150 times | |||
| A crest given to those who are acknowledged by Denif. | |||
| +200 points of resistance added to wind attributes.<br>Adaptation +1%<br>Damage against Rosso increased by 15% '''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>''' | |||
|} | |} |