Consumable/Events: Difference between revisions
Unfortunately I don't have data on some of these.
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Events) |
(Unfortunately I don't have data on some of these.) |
||
Line 746: | Line 746: | ||
Activates Awakening or DP for a specific amount of time. | Activates Awakening or DP for a specific amount of time. | ||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_90000366.png]] | |||
| '''Smoked Turkey''' | |||
| Food | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 2019 Thanksgiving Day Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Combat Ration''' | |||
| Event Recovery | |||
| It tastes gross, but it's filling. Nothing better in the midst of battle. | |||
| Recover 75% HP<br>Recover 75% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| Forward Winter Update event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Earth Aura Potion''' | |||
| Event Potion | |||
| Potion imbued with Earth aura. Recovers HP 50% and MP 50% and temporarily increase defense. | |||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| [[Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent]] release event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Gaia Orb''' | |||
| Throw | |||
| An orb containing the power of Gaia. Throw it straight forward to damage within the target radius with Gaia's power. | |||
| Damage: 6000% of Physical/Magical average attack power | |||
| [[Master Class]] - [[Ara]], [[Laby]] release event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Fire Aura Potion''' | |||
| Event Potion | |||
| | |||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| [[Elrianode Training Grounds]] release event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Rosso Orb''' | |||
| Throw | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Master Class]] - [[Elesis]], [[Lu/Ciel]] release event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Wind Aura Potion''' | |||
| Event Potion | |||
| | |||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| [[Spirit Sanctum]] release event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Ventus Orb''' | |||
| Throw | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Master Class]] - [[Rena]], [[Rose]] release event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Water Dragon Aura Potion''' | |||
| Event Potion | |||
| Potion imbued with Water Dragon aura. Recovers HP/MP 50% and heals additional HP and MP for a certain duration. | |||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| [[Water Dragon's Compass]] release event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Denif Orb''' | |||
| Throw | |||
| An orb containing the power of Denif. Throw it straight forward to damage within the target radius with Denif's power. | |||
| Damage: 800% of Physical/Magical average attack power Multi Hit | |||
| [[Master Class]] - [[Aisha]], [[Chung]] release event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Nasod Aura Potion''' | |||
| Event Potion | |||
| Potion imbued with Nasod aura. Recoverys HP/MP 50% and gain Super Armor and gain Giant effect. | |||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| [[Nasod Testing Chamber]] release event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Adrian Orb''' | |||
| Throw | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Master Class]] - [[Eve]], [[Add]] release event | |||
|} | |} |