Pet Guide: Difference between revisions
m
→Pet List
m (→Pet List) |
|||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| The older sister of the light and darkness Unicorn siblings called 'Uniel'. | | The older sister of the light and darkness Unicorn siblings called 'Uniel'. | ||
| Bought from the Item Mall (400 K-Ching) | | Bought from the Item Mall (400 K-Ching) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Uniring | |||
| The younger sister of the light and darkness Unicorn siblings called 'Uniring'. | |||
| Bought from the Item Mall for a limited time (600 K-Ching) | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |